ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 9122195
*
nr 912 2195
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
2 st. Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 245/260, signerade, -69, ramens innermått: 66x49,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st. Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 245/260, signerade, -69, ramens innermått: 66x49
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday September 15 2014
at 20:45:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/9 11:23:23
1
Vinnande bud
14/9 11:48:09
2
1.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Grafik
PÃ¥ tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Olle Baertling, Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Karl Axel Pehrson
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier karl axel pehrson litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:17
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:11
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:29
*
Karl Axel Pehrson
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson
nr 912 2195
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
2 st. Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 245/260, signerade, -69, ramens innermått: 66x49,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st. Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 245/260, signerade, -69, ramens innermått: 66x49
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 15 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
13/9 11:23:23 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
14/9 11:48:09 | 2 | 1.000 kr |
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Grafik
PÃ¥ tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Olle Baertling, Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Karl Axel Pehrson
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier karl axel pehrson litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:17 -
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:11 -
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:55 -
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:29